- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$280,000
$289,900
3.4%340 N Belmont DR, Mankato, MN 56001
Listed by Daniel Linder of eXp Realty
$284,000
$280,000
1.4%109 5th AVE S, Isanti, MN 55040
Listed by Daniel Linder of eXp Realty
$127,500
$139,000
8.3%Lot 14 W Clear Lake DR, Ceylon, MN 56121
Listed by Daniel Linder of eXp Realty
$120,000
$130,000
7.7%lot 4 Blk 2 W Clear Lake DR, Ceylon, MN 56121
Listed by Daniel Linder of eXp Realty
$225,000
$249,000
9.6%162 Annapolis ST E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
Listed by Daniel Linder of eXp Realty
$292,500
$269,900
8.4%3914 7th ST NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Joseph Eslait of eXp Realty
$305,000
$279,900
9.0%109 2nd AVE NW, Pine Island, MN 55963
Listed by Kyle Swanson of eXp Realty
$272,000
$272,000
415 McKinley Avenue, North Mankato, MN 56003
Listed by eXp Realty
$272,000
$272,000
415 Mckinley AVE, North Mankato, MN 56003
Listed by Jennifer Wettergren of eXp Realty
$265,000
$269,900
1.8%1105 S Payne, New Ulm, MN 56073-9412
Listed by eXp Realty
$289,900
$289,900
475 Oakwood LN, Owatonna, MN 55060
Listed by Jennifer Fielding of eXp Realty
$239,900
$239,900
19 Elton Ridge CT NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Chris Wesely of eXp Realty
$420,000
$439,900
4.5%709 Greenhaven LN NE, Owatonna, MN 55060
Listed by Anthony Simmons of eXp Realty
$255,000
$250,000
2.0%209 4th ST SW, Kasson, MN 55944
Listed by Kelly Domaille of eXp Realty
$385,900
$385,900
10 Juneau Court, North Mankato, MN 56003
Listed by eXp Realty
$385,900
$385,900
10 Juneau CT, North Mankato, MN 56003
Listed by Jennifer Wettergren of eXp Realty
$320,000
$320,000
1003 10th ST NE, Rochester, MN 55906
Listed by Alex Mayer of eXp Realty
$299,000
$289,900
3.1%810 20th ST NE, Owatonna, MN 55060
Listed by Kasey Anderson of eXp Realty
$310,000
$320,000
3.1%4024 3rd ST NW, Rochester, MN 55901
Listed by Alex Mayer of eXp Realty
$284,900
$284,900
4320 Daffodil AVE SE, Rochester, MN 55904
Listed by Kyle Swanson of eXp Realty
$296,400
$294,900
0.5%1413 10th AVE NE, Rochester, MN 55906
Listed by Connor Johnson of eXp Realty
$434,500
$450,000
3.4%57396 181 Lane, Mankato, MN 56001
Listed by eXp Realty
$434,500
$450,000
3.4%57396 181st LN, Mankato, MN 56001
Listed by Jennifer Wettergren of eXp Realty
$172,000
$220,000
21.8%811 8th AVE SE, Rochester, MN 55904
Listed by Daniel Kingsley of eXp Realty
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417