• Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
340 N Belmont DR, Mankato, MN 56001
1/36

$280,000

$289,900

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,301 SqFt

340 N Belmont DR, Mankato, MN 56001

Listed by Daniel Linder of eXp Realty

109 5th AVE S, Isanti, MN 55040
1/11

$284,000

$280,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,782 SqFt

109 5th AVE S, Isanti, MN 55040

Listed by Daniel Linder of eXp Realty

Lot 14 W Clear Lake DR, Ceylon, MN 56121
1/6

$127,500

$139,000

8.3%
0.99 Acres

Lot 14 W Clear Lake DR, Ceylon, MN 56121

Listed by Daniel Linder of eXp Realty

lot 4 Blk 2 W Clear Lake DR, Ceylon, MN 56121
1/8

$120,000

$130,000

7.7%
1.05 Acres

lot 4 Blk 2 W Clear Lake DR, Ceylon, MN 56121

Listed by Daniel Linder of eXp Realty

162 Annapolis ST E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
1/30

$225,000

$249,000

9.6%
5 Beds2 Baths2,560 SqFt

162 Annapolis ST E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118

Listed by Daniel Linder of eXp Realty

3914 7th ST NW, Rochester, MN 55901
1/32

$292,500

$269,900

8.4%
3 Beds1 Bath962 SqFt

3914 7th ST NW, Rochester, MN 55901

Listed by Joseph Eslait of eXp Realty

109 2nd AVE NW, Pine Island, MN 55963
1/51

$305,000

$279,900

9.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt

109 2nd AVE NW, Pine Island, MN 55963

Listed by Kyle Swanson of eXp Realty

415 McKinley Avenue, North Mankato, MN 56003
1/28

$272,000

$272,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,776 SqFt

415 McKinley Avenue, North Mankato, MN 56003

Listed by eXp Realty

415 Mckinley AVE, North Mankato, MN 56003
1/27

$272,000

$272,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,664 SqFt

415 Mckinley AVE, North Mankato, MN 56003

Listed by Jennifer Wettergren of eXp Realty

1105 S Payne, New Ulm, MN 56073-9412
1/35

$265,000

$269,900

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,472 SqFt

1105 S Payne, New Ulm, MN 56073-9412

Listed by eXp Realty

475 Oakwood LN, Owatonna, MN 55060
1/39

$289,900

$289,900

5 Beds3 Baths1,991 SqFt

475 Oakwood LN, Owatonna, MN 55060

Listed by Jennifer Fielding of eXp Realty

19 Elton Ridge CT NW, Rochester, MN 55901
1/27

$239,900

$239,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,272 SqFt

19 Elton Ridge CT NW, Rochester, MN 55901

Listed by Chris Wesely of eXp Realty

709 Greenhaven LN NE, Owatonna, MN 55060
1/45

$420,000

$439,900

4.5%
5 Beds3 Baths2,759 SqFt

709 Greenhaven LN NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

Listed by Anthony Simmons of eXp Realty

209 4th ST SW, Kasson, MN 55944
1/30

$255,000

$250,000

2.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,559 SqFt

209 4th ST SW, Kasson, MN 55944

Listed by Kelly Domaille of eXp Realty

10 Juneau Court, North Mankato, MN 56003
1/23

$385,900

$385,900

4 Beds2 Baths2,084 SqFt

10 Juneau Court, North Mankato, MN 56003

Listed by eXp Realty

10 Juneau CT, North Mankato, MN 56003
1/21

$385,900

$385,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,914 SqFt

10 Juneau CT, North Mankato, MN 56003

Listed by Jennifer Wettergren of eXp Realty

1003 10th ST NE, Rochester, MN 55906
1/46

$320,000

$320,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,790 SqFt

1003 10th ST NE, Rochester, MN 55906

Listed by Alex Mayer of eXp Realty

810 20th ST NE, Owatonna, MN 55060
1/40

$299,000

$289,900

3.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,632 SqFt

810 20th ST NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

Listed by Kasey Anderson of eXp Realty

4024 3rd ST NW, Rochester, MN 55901
1/41

$310,000

$320,000

3.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,762 SqFt

4024 3rd ST NW, Rochester, MN 55901

Listed by Alex Mayer of eXp Realty

4320 Daffodil AVE SE, Rochester, MN 55904
1/45

$284,900

$284,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,298 SqFt

4320 Daffodil AVE SE, Rochester, MN 55904

Listed by Kyle Swanson of eXp Realty

1413 10th AVE NE, Rochester, MN 55906
1/57

$296,400

$294,900

0.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,708 SqFt

1413 10th AVE NE, Rochester, MN 55906

Listed by Connor Johnson of eXp Realty

57396 181 Lane, Mankato, MN 56001
1/38

$434,500

$450,000

3.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,376 SqFt

57396 181 Lane, Mankato, MN 56001

Listed by eXp Realty

57396 181st LN, Mankato, MN 56001
1/38

$434,500

$450,000

3.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,288 SqFt

57396 181st LN, Mankato, MN 56001

Listed by Jennifer Wettergren of eXp Realty

811 8th AVE SE, Rochester, MN 55904
1/15

$172,000

$220,000

21.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,368 SqFt

811 8th AVE SE, Rochester, MN 55904

Listed by Daniel Kingsley of eXp Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417